UEFA Europa League

2022-2023
Group #1
Group #10
Group #11
Group #12
Matchweek 3
4 Aug 2022
- 9:00 pm
Olympiakos Piraeus
1 1
Slovan Bratislava
11 Aug 2022
- 8:30 pm
Slovan Bratislava
2 2
Olympiakos Piraeus
Group #13
Group #14
Matchweek 3
4 Aug 2022
- 7:00 pm
Fenerbahce
3 0
Slovácko
11 Aug 2022
- 7:00 pm
Slovácko
1 1
Fenerbahce
Group #15
Group #16
18 Aug 2022
- 8:30 pm
Gent
0 2
Omonia Nicosia
25 Aug 2022
- 7:00 pm
Omonia Nicosia
2 0
Gent
Group #17
Group #18
18 Aug 2022
- 7:00 pm
Pyunik Yerevan
0 0
Sheriff Tiraspol
25 Aug 2022
- 7:00 pm
Sheriff Tiraspol
0 0
Pyunik Yerevan
Group #19
Group #2
Matchweek 3
4 Aug 2022
- 9:00 pm
Shamrock Rovers
3 1
Shkupi 1927
9 Aug 2022
- 9:00 pm
Shkupi 1927
1 2
Shamrock Rovers
Group #20
18 Aug 2022
- 7:45 pm
Ludogorets
1 0
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
25 Aug 2022
- 6:00 pm
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
3 3
Ludogorets
Group #21
18 Aug 2022
- 6:30 pm
Ferencvarosi TC
4 0
Shamrock Rovers
25 Aug 2022
- 9:00 pm
Shamrock Rovers
1 0
Ferencvarosi TC
Group #22
18 Aug 2022
- 9:00 pm
Austria Vienna
0 2
Fenerbahce
25 Aug 2022
- 7:00 pm
Fenerbahce
4 1
Austria Vienna
Group #23
Group #24
18 Aug 2022
- 7:00 pm
Apollon Limassol
1 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
25 Aug 2022
- 9:00 pm
Olympiakos Piraeus
1 1
Apollon Limassol
Group #25
Group #26
18 Aug 2022
- 7:00 pm
FC Zurich
2 1
Heart OF Midlothian
25 Aug 2022
- 9:00 pm
Heart OF Midlothian
0 1
FC Zurich
Group #27
Group #3
Group #4
18 Aug 2022
- 6:00 pm
HJK helsinki
1 0
Silkeborg
25 Aug 2022
- 6:30 pm
Silkeborg
1 1
HJK helsinki
Matchweek 3
4 Aug 2022
- 8:15 pm
Maribor
0 2
HJK helsinki
11 Aug 2022
- 6:00 pm
HJK helsinki
1 0
Maribor
Group #5
18 Aug 2022
- 8:00 pm
Dnipro-1
1 2
AEK Larnaca
25 Aug 2022
- 6:00 pm
AEK Larnaca
3 0
Dnipro-1
Group #6
Matchweek 3
4 Aug 2022
- 6:00 pm
AEK Larnaca
2 1
FK Partizan
11 Aug 2022
- 9:00 pm
FK Partizan
2 2
AEK Larnaca
Group #7
18 Aug 2022
- 7:00 pm
Malmo FF
3 1
Sivasspor
25 Aug 2022
- 7:00 pm
Sivasspor
0 2
Malmo FF
Group #8
Matchweek 3
4 Aug 2022
- 7:00 pm
Malmo FF
3 0
F91 Dudelange
11 Aug 2022
- 8:00 pm
F91 Dudelange
2 2
Malmo FF
Group #9
Matchweek 3
4 Aug 2022
- 8:45 pm
Linfield
0 2
FC Zurich
11 Aug 2022
- 7:00 pm
FC Zurich
3 0
Linfield
Group A
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
2
1
1
0
3
2
1
4
2
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
3
3
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
4
2
0
0
2
2
4
-2
0
Bodo/Glimt
Arsenal
PSV Eindhoven
FC Zurich
1 Bodo/Glimt 2–1
2 Arsenal
3 PSV Eindhoven 1–1
4 FC Zurich 1–2
Matchweek 1
8 Sep 2022
- 6:45 pm
FC Zurich
1 2
Arsenal
8 Sep 2022
- 6:45 pm
PSV Eindhoven
1 1
Bodo/Glimt
Matchweek 2
15 Sep 2022
- 9:00 pm
Bodo/Glimt
2 1
FC Zurich
20 Oct 2022
- 7:00 pm
Arsenal
- -
PSV Eindhoven
Matchweek 3
6 Oct 2022
- 6:45 pm
FC Zurich
- -
PSV Eindhoven
6 Oct 2022
- 9:00 pm
Arsenal
- -
Bodo/Glimt
Matchweek 4
13 Oct 2022
- 6:45 pm
Bodo/Glimt
- -
Arsenal
13 Oct 2022
- 9:00 pm
PSV Eindhoven
- -
FC Zurich
Matchweek 5
27 Oct 2022
- 6:45 pm
FC Zurich
- -
Bodo/Glimt
27 Oct 2022
- 6:45 pm
PSV Eindhoven
- -
Arsenal
Matchweek 6
3 Nov 2022
- 10:00 pm
Arsenal
- -
FC Zurich
3 Nov 2022
- 10:00 pm
Bodo/Glimt
- -
PSV Eindhoven
Group B
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Rennes
w d
>
2
1
1
0
4
3
1
4
2
2
1
1
0
4
3
1
4
3
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
3
4
2
0
0
2
1
3
-2
0
Rennes
Fenerbahce
AEK Larnaca
Dynamo Kyiv
1 Rennes 2–2
2 Fenerbahce 2–1
3 AEK Larnaca 1–2
4 Dynamo Kyiv 0–1
Matchweek 1
8 Sep 2022
- 6:45 pm
AEK Larnaca
1 2
Rennes
8 Sep 2022
- 6:45 pm
Fenerbahce
2 1
Dynamo Kyiv
Matchweek 2
15 Sep 2022
- 9:00 pm
Dynamo Kyiv
0 1
AEK Larnaca
15 Sep 2022
- 9:00 pm
Rennes
2 2
Fenerbahce
Matchweek 3
6 Oct 2022
- 9:00 pm
Rennes
- -
Dynamo Kyiv
6 Oct 2022
- 9:00 pm
Fenerbahce
- -
AEK Larnaca
Matchweek 4
13 Oct 2022
- 6:45 pm
AEK Larnaca
- -
Fenerbahce
13 Oct 2022
- 6:45 pm
Dynamo Kyiv
- -
Rennes
Matchweek 5
27 Oct 2022
- 6:45 pm
AEK Larnaca
- -
Dynamo Kyiv
27 Oct 2022
- 6:45 pm
Fenerbahce
- -
Rennes
Matchweek 6
3 Nov 2022
- 10:00 pm
Dynamo Kyiv
- -
Fenerbahce
3 Nov 2022
- 10:00 pm
Rennes
- -
AEK Larnaca
Group C
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
2
2
0
0
5
2
3
6
2
AS Roma
l w
>
2
1
0
1
4
2
2
3
3
2
1
0
1
4
4
0
3
4
2
0
0
2
0
5
-5
0
Real Betis
AS Roma
Ludogorets
HJK helsinki
1 Real Betis 3–2
2 AS Roma 3–0
3 Ludogorets 2–1
4 HJK helsinki 0–2
Matchweek 1
8 Sep 2022
- 6:45 pm
Ludogorets
2 1
AS Roma
8 Sep 2022
- 6:45 pm
HJK helsinki
0 2
Real Betis
Matchweek 2
15 Sep 2022
- 9:00 pm
Real Betis
3 2
Ludogorets
15 Sep 2022
- 9:00 pm
AS Roma
3 0
HJK helsinki
Matchweek 3
6 Oct 2022
- 6:45 pm
HJK helsinki
- -
Ludogorets
6 Oct 2022
- 9:00 pm
AS Roma
- -
Real Betis
Matchweek 4
13 Oct 2022
- 6:45 pm
Real Betis
- -
AS Roma
13 Oct 2022
- 9:00 pm
Ludogorets
- -
HJK helsinki
Matchweek 5
27 Oct 2022
- 6:45 pm
Ludogorets
- -
Real Betis
27 Oct 2022
- 9:00 pm
HJK helsinki
- -
AS Roma
Matchweek 6
3 Nov 2022
- 10:00 pm
Real Betis
- -
HJK helsinki
3 Nov 2022
- 10:00 pm
AS Roma
- -
Ludogorets
Group D
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
2
2
0
0
3
0
3
6
2
2
2
0
0
4
2
2
6
3
2
0
0
2
0
2
-2
0
4
2
0
0
2
2
5
-3
0
SC Braga
Union St. Gilloise
Union Berlin
Malmo FF
1 SC Braga 1–0
2 Union St. Gilloise 3–2
3 Union Berlin 0–1
4 Malmo FF 0–2
Matchweek 1
8 Sep 2022
- 6:45 pm
Malmo FF
0 2
SC Braga
8 Sep 2022
- 6:45 pm
Union Berlin
0 1
Union St. Gilloise
Matchweek 2
15 Sep 2022
- 9:00 pm
Union St. Gilloise
3 2
Malmo FF
15 Sep 2022
- 9:00 pm
SC Braga
1 0
Union Berlin
Matchweek 3
6 Oct 2022
- 6:45 pm
Malmo FF
- -
Union Berlin
6 Oct 2022
- 9:00 pm
SC Braga
- -
Union St. Gilloise
Matchweek 4
13 Oct 2022
- 6:45 pm
Union St. Gilloise
- -
SC Braga
13 Oct 2022
- 9:00 pm
Union Berlin
- -
Malmo FF
Matchweek 5
27 Oct 2022
- 6:45 pm
Malmo FF
- -
Union St. Gilloise
27 Oct 2022
- 6:45 pm
Union Berlin
- -
SC Braga
Matchweek 6
3 Nov 2022
- 10:00 pm
Union St. Gilloise
- -
Union Berlin
3 Nov 2022
- 10:00 pm
SC Braga
- -
Malmo FF
Group E
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
2
2
0
0
3
1
2
6
2
2
1
0
1
2
1
1
3
3
2
1
0
1
3
2
1
3
4
2
0
0
2
1
5
-4
0
Real Sociedad
Manchester United
Sheriff Tiraspol
Omonia Nicosia
1 Real Sociedad 2–1
2 Manchester United 0–1
3 Sheriff Tiraspol 0–2
4 Omonia Nicosia 0–3
Matchweek 1
8 Sep 2022
- 9:00 pm
Manchester United
0 1
Real Sociedad
8 Sep 2022
- 9:00 pm
Omonia Nicosia
0 3
Sheriff Tiraspol
Matchweek 2
15 Sep 2022
- 6:45 pm
Real Sociedad
2 1
Omonia Nicosia
15 Sep 2022
- 6:45 pm
Sheriff Tiraspol
0 2
Manchester United
Matchweek 3
6 Oct 2022
- 6:45 pm
Sheriff Tiraspol
- -
Real Sociedad
6 Oct 2022
- 6:45 pm
Omonia Nicosia
- -
Manchester United
Matchweek 4
13 Oct 2022
- 9:00 pm
Manchester United
- -
Omonia Nicosia
13 Oct 2022
- 9:00 pm
Real Sociedad
- -
Sheriff Tiraspol
Matchweek 5
27 Oct 2022
- 9:00 pm
Manchester United
- -
Sheriff Tiraspol
27 Oct 2022
- 9:00 pm
Omonia Nicosia
- -
Real Sociedad
Matchweek 6
3 Nov 2022
- 7:45 pm
Real Sociedad
- -
Manchester United
3 Nov 2022
- 7:45 pm
Sheriff Tiraspol
- -
Omonia Nicosia
Group F
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
2
1
0
1
8
4
4
3
2
2
1
0
1
5
2
3
3
3
Lazio
w l
>
2
1
0
1
5
7
-2
3
4
2
1
0
1
1
6
-5
3
Feyenoord
FC Midtjylland
Lazio
Sturm Graz
1 Feyenoord 6–0
2 FC Midtjylland 5–1
3 Lazio 4–2
4 Sturm Graz 1–0
Matchweek 1
8 Sep 2022
- 9:00 pm
Lazio
4 2
Feyenoord
8 Sep 2022
- 9:00 pm
Sturm Graz
1 0
FC Midtjylland
Matchweek 2
15 Sep 2022
- 6:45 pm
FC Midtjylland
5 1
Lazio
15 Sep 2022
- 6:45 pm
Feyenoord
6 0
Sturm Graz
Matchweek 3
6 Oct 2022
- 6:45 pm
Sturm Graz
- -
Lazio
6 Oct 2022
- 9:00 pm
FC Midtjylland
- -
Feyenoord
Matchweek 4
13 Oct 2022
- 6:45 pm
Feyenoord
- -
FC Midtjylland
13 Oct 2022
- 9:00 pm
Lazio
- -
Sturm Graz
Matchweek 5
27 Oct 2022
- 6:45 pm
Lazio
- -
FC Midtjylland
27 Oct 2022
- 9:00 pm
Sturm Graz
- -
Feyenoord
Matchweek 6
3 Nov 2022
- 7:45 pm
FC Midtjylland
- -
Sturm Graz
3 Nov 2022
- 7:45 pm
Feyenoord
- -
Lazio
Group G
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
2
2
0
0
5
1
4
6
2
Nantes
w l
>
2
1
0
1
2
4
-2
3
3
Qarabag
l w
>
2
1
0
1
4
2
2
3
4
2
0
0
2
1
5
-4
0
SC Freiburg
Nantes
Qarabag
Olympiakos Piraeus
1 SC Freiburg 2–1
2 Nantes 2–1
3 Qarabag 3–0
4 Olympiakos Piraeus 0–3
Matchweek 1
8 Sep 2022
- 9:00 pm
SC Freiburg
2 1
Qarabag
8 Sep 2022
- 9:00 pm
Nantes
2 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
Matchweek 2
15 Sep 2022
- 6:45 pm
Olympiakos Piraeus
0 3
SC Freiburg
15 Sep 2022
- 6:45 pm
Qarabag
3 0
Nantes
Matchweek 3
6 Oct 2022
- 9:00 pm
SC Freiburg
- -
Nantes
6 Oct 2022
- 9:00 pm
Olympiakos Piraeus
- -
Qarabag
Matchweek 4
13 Oct 2022
- 6:45 pm
Nantes
- -
SC Freiburg
13 Oct 2022
- 6:45 pm
Qarabag
- -
Olympiakos Piraeus
Matchweek 5
27 Oct 2022
- 9:00 pm
SC Freiburg
- -
Olympiakos Piraeus
27 Oct 2022
- 9:00 pm
Nantes
- -
Qarabag
Matchweek 6
3 Nov 2022
- 7:45 pm
Olympiakos Piraeus
- -
Nantes
3 Nov 2022
- 7:45 pm
Qarabag
- -
SC Freiburg
Group H
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
2
2
0
0
4
2
2
6
2
Monaco
w l
>
2
1
0
1
1
1
0
3
3
2
1
0
1
4
4
0
3
4
2
0
0
2
1
3
-2
0
Ferencvarosi TC
Monaco
Trabzonspor
FK Crvena Zvezda
1 Ferencvarosi TC 3–2
2 Monaco 0–1
3 Trabzonspor 2–1
4 FK Crvena Zvezda 0–1
Matchweek 1
8 Sep 2022
- 9:00 pm
FK Crvena Zvezda
0 1
Monaco
8 Sep 2022
- 9:00 pm
Ferencvarosi TC
3 2
Trabzonspor
Matchweek 2
15 Sep 2022
- 6:45 pm
Trabzonspor
2 1
FK Crvena Zvezda
15 Sep 2022
- 6:45 pm
Monaco
0 1
Ferencvarosi TC
Matchweek 3
6 Oct 2022
- 6:45 pm
FK Crvena Zvezda
- -
Ferencvarosi TC
6 Oct 2022
- 6:45 pm
Monaco
- -
Trabzonspor
Matchweek 4
13 Oct 2022
- 9:00 pm
Trabzonspor
- -
Monaco
13 Oct 2022
- 9:00 pm
Ferencvarosi TC
- -
FK Crvena Zvezda
Matchweek 5
27 Oct 2022
- 9:00 pm
FK Crvena Zvezda
- -
Trabzonspor
27 Oct 2022
- 9:00 pm
Ferencvarosi TC
- -
Monaco
Matchweek 6
3 Nov 2022
- 7:45 pm
Trabzonspor
- -
Ferencvarosi TC
3 Nov 2022
- 7:45 pm
Monaco
- -
FK Crvena Zvezda
Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish. Accept Read More

P